✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

Office Star Farmhouse Basics King Bed Headboard [BP-4200-301B]

Product image 1
1 / 4

Warm your home with a beautiful rustic modern feel of our paneled headboard designed to be compatible with most universal sized bedframes. The rustic finish will elevate any décor while a constructed of Mahogany and Albizia wood veneers are attractive and durable. Create the perfect bedroom by choosing pieces from our whole collection or a combination that fits your lifestyle and home. All the perfect functionalities for your dream bedroom are realized in this collection.

Features:

  • Modern Farmhouse style
  • Beautiful, paneled design
  • A rustic six-step finishing process in black with antique whitewash
  • Constructed of Mahogany and Albizia wood veneers
  • Headboard compatible to fit most universal size bedframes
  • Assembly required
  • FOR INDOOR RESIDENTIAL USE ONLY

Dimensions:

Overall: 82"W x 3.5"D x 50.5"H

Features:

  • Modern Farmhouse style
  • Beautiful, paneled design
  • Constructed of Mahogany and Albizia wood veneers
  • Headboard compatible to fit most universal size bedframes
  • Assembly required
  • FOR INDOOR RESIDENTIAL USE ONLY

Dimensions:

Overall: 82"W x 3.5"D x 50.5"H

$160.97

Original: $459.91

-65%

$459.91

$160.97

Description

Features:

  • Modern Farmhouse style
  • Beautiful, paneled design
  • Constructed of Mahogany and Albizia wood veneers
  • Headboard compatible to fit most universal size bedframes
  • Assembly required
  • FOR INDOOR RESIDENTIAL USE ONLY

Dimensions:

Overall: 82"W x 3.5"D x 50.5"H